Herren 2

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Georg Vladimirov
  • Telefonnummer:0176/63787233

Herren 3

Damen 3

Herren 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Philipp Mayer
  • Telefonnummer:0162/1750376

Herren 4

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Daniel Moses Schöneberg
  • Telefonnummer:01573/9407033

U15 Junioren 1

U15 Junioren 2

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Lennart Meyer
  • Telefonnummer:0172/1816270

U18 Junioren 1

U15 Juniorinnen 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Rosa Meschenmoser
  • Telefonnummer:0761/7070022

U18 Juniorinnen

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Cosina Schmidt
  • Telefonnummer:0175/5925839

U12 Großfeld grün

Herren 30 – 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Michael Klausmann
  • Telefonnummer:0170/3268634

Herren 50 – 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Andreas Biermann
  • Telefonnummer:0171/3389771

Herren 50 – 2

Herren 30 – 2

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Marco Braun
  • Telefonnummer:0171/4597118

Herren 55

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Klaus Merkel
  • Telefonnummer:0172/8254785

Herren 60

Herren 70 Doppel – 2

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Heiner Schuler
  • Telefonnummer:0157/3526562

Herren 70 Doppel – 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Mario Sabatini
  • Telefonnummer:0171/3632727

Herren 75 – Doppel

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Engelbert Coers
  • Telefonnummer:0761/408230

Damen 30 – 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Anne Bongers-Gehlert
  • Telefonnummer:0177/4576377

Damen 40

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Rita Scherr
  • Telefonnummer:0175/4157490

Damen 50 – 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Beate Waibel
  • Telefonnummer:0160/8407242

Damen 50 – 2

Damen 60 – Doppel 2

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Christa Reinhard
  • Telefonnummer:0173/8790509

Damen 60 – Doppel 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Marie-Luise Gattermann
  • Telefonnummer:0176/52664103

Damen 2

Damen 1

U12 Junioren 1

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Nick Fehrenbach
  • Telefonnummer:0761/445440

U12 Midcourt

Damen 30 – 2

  • Mannschaftsführer/in:
    Daniela Rosmanith
  • Telefonnummer:0152/02872694
Scroll to Top